C2G 42664 mini-GBIC/SFP network transceiver module - (42664) only $216.09

MFG Part #: 42664 | WEB ID: 1414914
C2G 42664, mini-GBIC/SFP, LC, Silver, 1 pc(s)
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

Usually Ships: 2 to 3 weeks

Regular Price: $236.67

Sale Price $216.09

Sign up for price alert

Warehouse Availability

**Up to 15 minute delay for inventory

Backorder this product now and you will not be invoiced until it ships!

We get to work the minute your order is received, our average turn around time is 2 to 3 weeks.

Once received, your product is shipped to you via next business day delivery to all major cities in Canada

Cancel your order at any time before it ships - no strings attached


Customer Testimonials
Rating:
All good. Product was backorder, NCDS offered me to cancel the order if I didn't want to wait. After restocked, fast delivery. Good assistance from support to validate the product fit with my model and for following-up with me on the status of my order.
M. H, Montreal, Quebec

Product Description

Details
C2G 42664. Interface type: mini-GBIC/SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Colour of product: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Lifetime

Technical Information

Technical Information

Networking

Interface typemini-GBIC/SFP
Fiber optic connectorLC

Packaging content

Number of products included1 pc(s)

Performance

Colour of productSilver

Warranty

All products are protected by the Manufacturer’s warranty, unless otherwise specified. NCDS Canada guarantees that the products shipped to you are free of any defects; should your product be deemed defective we will happily exchange the item. If the item is no longer available, we will issue you a refund. Refurbished Products have a 30 day limited warranty, unless otherwise specified. For more information about product warranties, please see our Warranty Policy.